Participating Schools

  • Alexandria Montessori School
  • Alter High School
  • Ankeney Middle School
  • Anthony Wayne Elementary School
  • Ascension School
  • Beavercreek High School
  • Bellbrook Middle School
  • Bethel High School
  • Bethel Junior High School
  • Bishop Leibold School
  • Brookville Elementary School
  • Brookville High School
  • Brookville Intermediate School
  • Butler High School
  • Carlisle High School
  • Carroll High School
  • Catholic Central School
  • CF Holliday Elementary
  • Chamberlain Middle School
  • Chaminade-Julienne High School
  • Champions at Timberlane Learning Center
  • Covington Elementary School
  • Coy Middle School
  • Dayton Boys Preparatory Academy
  • Dayton Christian Center
  • DECA High
  • DECA Middle
  • Demmitt Elementary School
  • Dixie Elementary School
  • Dixie High School
  • Dixie Middle School
  • E.D. Smith Elementary School
  • Edison Pre K-6 School
  • Edwin Joel Brown Middle School
  • Emerson Academy
  • Esther Dennis Middle School
  • Fairbrook Elementary School
  • Fairfield Elementary School
  • Fairlawn Elementary School
  • Fairlawn High School
  • Fairlawn Middle School
  • Ferguson Hall
  • The Glen at St. Joseph Early Learning Center
  • Graham Middle School
  • Greater Galilee Learning Center
  • Greenville High School
  • Greenville Junior High School
  • Hadley Watts Middle School
  • Harold Schnell Elementary
  • Helke Elementary School
  • Hogwarts
  • Houston High School
  • Incarnation Catholic School
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary School
  • John H. Morrison Elementary
  • Kettering Fairmont High School
  • Kettering Middle School
  • Kiser PreK-6 School
  • Magsig Middle School
  • Main Elementary
  • Miami East High School
  • Miami East Junior High
  • Miamisburg Middle School
  • Miami Valley Child Development Centers, Inc. (Brookville)
  • Miami Valley Child Development Centers, Inc. (Dayton View)
  • Miami Valley Child Development Centers, Inc. (Dixie)
  • Miami Valley Child Development Centers, Inc. (Kings Highway)
  • The Miami Valley School
  • Morton Middle School
  • Northmont High School
  • Northmont Middle School
  • Northridge High School
  • Northwood Elementary
  • Oakwood High School
  • Oakwood Junior High School
  • Piqua Catholic School
  • Piqua Junior High School
  • Ponitz Career Technology Center
  • River’s Edge Montessori PreK-6 School
  • Rosa Parks Early Learning Center
  • Rushmore Elementary School
  • Ruskin Pre K–6 School
  • Sidney High School
  • Smith Middle School
  • Springboro High School
  • Springfield High School
  • St. Albert the Great School
  • St. Peter School
  • Stivers School for the Arts
  • Summit Academy Community School (Dayton)
  • Tecumseh High School
  • Tecumseh Middle School
  • Tower Heights Middle School
  • Trebein Elementary
  • Trotwood-Madison High School
  • Trotwood-Madison Middle School
  • Van Buren Middle School
  • Van Cleve Sixth Grade Building
  • Versailles High School
  • Walter Shade Early Childhood Center
  • Warner Middle School
  • Wayne High School
  • Weisenborn Junior High School
  • West Carrollton High School
  • West Carrollton Middle School
  • Wilmington Middle School
  • Wogaman Middle School
  • Wright Brothers Elementary School
  • Wright Brothers Middle School
  • Xenia High School